Calendario de Liga Nacional Waterpolo 1ª División Masculina
Jornada 1
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 7 – 7 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 8 – 12 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 10 – 10 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 12 – 9 | C.N. Granollers |
Ver Claret Askartza | 7 – 4 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver U.E. Horta | 6 – 6 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Jornada 2
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 11 – 9 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 10 – 8 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 10 – 4 | U.E. Horta |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 16 – 10 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 16 – 9 | Claret Askartza |
Ver C.N. Caballa | 13 – 8 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Jornada 3
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 4 – 8 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Ver U.E. Horta | 10 – 13 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 4 – 12 | C.N. Granollers |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 10 – 7 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 8 – 4 | Claret Askartza |
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 11 – 11 | C.N. La Latina |
Jornada 4
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 10 – 3 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 11 – 8 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Ver C.N. Caballa | 14 – 10 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver Claret Askartza | 10 – 7 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 9 – 8 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 8 – 6 | U.E. Horta |
Jornada 5
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 12 – 16 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 6 – 5 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 13 – 10 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 12 – 8 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver U.E. Horta | 8 – 8 | Claret Askartza |
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 8 – 9 | C.N. Granollers |
Jornada 6
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 13 – 12 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Ver C.N. Caballa | 8 – 13 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 5 – 6 | U.E. Horta |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 4 – 8 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver Claret Askartza | 7 – 8 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 12 – 5 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Jornada 7
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 9 – 11 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 9 – 3 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 16 – 8 | C.N. Granollers |
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 6 – 4 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 15 – 8 | Claret Askartza |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 7 – 12 | U.E. Horta |
Jornada 8
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.N. Caballa | 11 – 9 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 7 – 11 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 12 – 7 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Ver Claret Askartza | 9 – 13 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver U.E. Horta | 8 – 11 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 10 – 6 | C.N. Granollers |
Jornada 9
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 6 – 2 | Claret Askartza |
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 8 – 8 | U.E. Horta |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 11 – 9 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 7 – 12 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 24 – 5 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 12 – 12 | C.N. Granollers |
Jornada 10
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 8 – 11 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 4 – 16 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver Claret Askartza | 8 – 6 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 10 – 11 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver U.E. Horta | 3 – 15 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 13 – 9 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Jornada 11
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 13 – 9 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver C.N. Caballa | 11 – 12 | C.N. Granollers |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 8 – 6 | Claret Askartza |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 7 – 3 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 9 – 13 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 9 – 8 | U.E. Horta |
Jornada 12
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.N. Caballa | 14 – 7 | Claret Askartza |
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 4 – 8 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 18 – 4 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 15 – 7 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 12 – 8 | U.E. Horta |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 15 – 10 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Jornada 13
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 11 – 12 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 13 – 13 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 9 – 14 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver U.E. Horta | 11 – 12 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 7 – 7 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver Claret Askartza | 8 – 8 | C.N. Granollers |
Jornada 14
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 8 – 8 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 6 – 9 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver Claret Askartza | 7 – 7 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 14 – 9 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 9 – 9 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver C.N. Caballa | 10 – 7 | U.E. Horta |
Jornada 15
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 10 – 11 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 9 – 9 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 12 – 8 | Claret Askartza |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 15 – 6 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 13 – 10 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver U.E. Horta | 7 – 14 | C.N. Granollers |
Jornada 16
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 11 – 8 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 7 – 8 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 8 – 8 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 10 – 10 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver Claret Askartza | 6 – 6 | U.E. Horta |
Ver C.N. Caballa | 5 – 3 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Jornada 17
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 12 – 6 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 12 – 12 | C.N. Granollers |
Ver U.E. Horta | 9 – 9 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 12 – 7 | Claret Askartza |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 16 – 12 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 11 – 13 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Jornada 18
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 6 – 9 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver C.N. Caballa | 5 – 12 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 6 – 8 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Ver Claret Askartza | 11 – 11 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 9 – 14 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver U.E. Horta | 12 – 7 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Jornada 19
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 12 – 6 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 15 – 10 | Claret Askartza |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 13 – 9 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 11 – 9 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 7 – 7 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 8 – 9 | U.E. Horta |
Jornada 20
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.N. Caballa | 10 – 9 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver U.E. Horta | 9 – 6 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 12 – 8 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 13 – 9 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Ver Claret Askartza | 9 – 11 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 12 – 14 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Jornada 21
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde | 11 – 17 | U.E. Horta |
Ver A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal | 4 – 8 | C.N. Sant Feliu |
Ver C.N. Caballa | 17 – 11 | C.N. Tres Cantos |
Ver C.N. La Latina | 11 – 10 | C.N. Granollers |
Ver C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa | 10 – 4 | C.D. Wp Turia |
Ver Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa | 9 – 5 | Claret Askartza |
Jornada 22
Equipo 1 | Resultado | Equipo 2 |
---|---|---|
Ver C.D. Wp Turia | 7 – 8 | Wp. Dos Hermanas Emasesa |
Ver C.N. Granollers | 14 – 9 | C.N. Caballa |
Ver C.N. Sant Feliu | 17 – 7 | Acuasport Tenerife-Echeyde |
Ver C.N. Tres Cantos | 10 – 10 | A.R. Concepción Ciudad Lineal |
Ver Claret Askartza | 10 – 15 | C.N. La Latina |
Ver U.E. Horta | 7 – 13 | C. Waterpolo Sevilla Emasesa |