Calendar of Sola nogometna liga U10 19/20

Round 1

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look DragomerDragomer 4 – 1 Kamnik
Look Dren Vrhnika ČRNIDren Vrhnika ČRNI 1 – 5 Litija
Look Dren Vrhnika ZlatiDren Vrhnika Zlati 1 – 5 NK Dol / DKSA
Look Ivančna GoricaIvančna Gorica 6 – 0 Vir
Look Laby's Mengo 28Laby's Mengo 28 0 – 6 Arne Tabor 69
Look OlimpijaOlimpija 2 – 1 Črnuče
Look Svoboda BELISvoboda BELI 3 – 4 Svoboda Rdeči

Round 2

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look Arne Tabor 69Arne Tabor 69 4 – 0 Dragomer
Look ČrnučeČrnuče 2 – 0 Ivančna Gorica
Look Dren Vrhnika ZlatiDren Vrhnika Zlati 4 – 0 Dren Vrhnika ČRNI
Look KamnikKamnik 2 – 6 Svoboda Rdeči
Look LitijaLitija 1 – 2 Olimpija
Look NK Dol / DKSANK Dol / DKSA 7 – 0 Laby's Mengo 28
Look VirVir 5 – 2 Svoboda BELI

Round 3

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look DragomerDragomer 2 – 0 NK Dol / DKSA
Look Ivančna GoricaIvančna Gorica 0 – 3 Litija
Look Laby's Mengo 28Laby's Mengo 28 0 – 8 Dren Vrhnika ČRNI
Look OlimpijaOlimpija 5 – 2 Dren Vrhnika Zlati
Look Svoboda BELISvoboda BELI 2 – 2 Kamnik
Look Svoboda RdečiSvoboda Rdeči 3 – 0 Arne Tabor 69
Look VirVir 2 – 7 Črnuče

Round 4

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look Arne Tabor 69Arne Tabor 69 4 – 0 Kamnik
Look ČrnučeČrnuče 4 – 2 Svoboda BELI
Look Dren Vrhnika ČRNIDren Vrhnika ČRNI 1 – 3 Dragomer
Look Dren Vrhnika ZlatiDren Vrhnika Zlati 2 – 1 Ivančna Gorica
Look Laby's Mengo 28Laby's Mengo 28 0 – 23 Olimpija
Look LitijaLitija 11 – 0 Vir
Look NK Dol / DKSANK Dol / DKSA 0 – 1 Svoboda Rdeči

Round 5

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look ČrnučeČrnuče 4 – 0 Litija
Look DragomerDragomer 2 – 3 Olimpija
Look Ivančna GoricaIvančna Gorica 1 – 1 Laby's Mengo 28
Look KamnikKamnik 3 – 2 NK Dol / DKSA
Look Svoboda BELISvoboda BELI 0 – 9 Arne Tabor 69
Look Svoboda RdečiSvoboda Rdeči 6 – 2 Dren Vrhnika ČRNI
Look VirVir 0 – 4 Dren Vrhnika Zlati

Round 6

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look DragomerDragomer 3 – 1 Ivančna Gorica
Look Dren Vrhnika ČRNIDren Vrhnika ČRNI 2 – 5 Kamnik
Look Dren Vrhnika ZlatiDren Vrhnika Zlati 4 – 1 Črnuče
Look Laby's Mengo 28Laby's Mengo 28 0 – 2 Vir
Look LitijaLitija 6 – 0 Svoboda BELI
Look NK Dol / DKSANK Dol / DKSA 1 – 3 Arne Tabor 69
Look OlimpijaOlimpija 7 – 0 Svoboda Rdeči

Round 7

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look Arne Tabor 69Arne Tabor 69 8 – 1 Dren Vrhnika ČRNI
Look ČrnučeČrnuče 2 – 0 Laby's Mengo 28
Look KamnikKamnik 4 – 5 Olimpija
Look LitijaLitija 3 – 2 Dren Vrhnika Zlati
Look Svoboda BELISvoboda BELI 1 – 4 NK Dol / DKSA
Look Svoboda RdečiSvoboda Rdeči 2 – 1 Ivančna Gorica
Look VirVir 0 – 5 Dragomer

Round 8

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look Dren Vrhnika ČRNIDren Vrhnika ČRNI 4 – 4 NK Dol / DKSA
Look DragomerDragomer 0 – 1 Črnuče
Look Dren Vrhnika ZlatiDren Vrhnika Zlati 4 – 3 Svoboda BELI
Look Ivančna GoricaIvančna Gorica 5 – 1 Kamnik
Look Laby's Mengo 28Laby's Mengo 28 1 – 4 Litija
Look OlimpijaOlimpija 3 – 1 Arne Tabor 69
Look Svoboda RdečiSvoboda Rdeči 1 – 0 Vir

Round 9

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look ČrnučeČrnuče 4 – 2 Svoboda Rdeči
Look Arne Tabor 69Arne Tabor 69 1 – 2 Ivančna Gorica
Look Dren Vrhnika ZlatiDren Vrhnika Zlati 2 – 2 Laby's Mengo 28
Look KamnikKamnik 4 – 3 Vir
Look LitijaLitija 1 – 4 Dragomer
Look NK Dol / DKSANK Dol / DKSA 1 – 1 Olimpija
Look Svoboda BELISvoboda BELI 3 – 5 Dren Vrhnika ČRNI

Round 10

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look Ivančna GoricaIvančna Gorica 2 – 1 NK Dol / DKSA
Look DragomerDragomer 3 – 3 Dren Vrhnika Zlati
Look Laby's Mengo 28Laby's Mengo 28 4 – 3 Svoboda BELI
Look KamnikKamnik 0 – 2 Črnuče
Look OlimpijaOlimpija 3 – 0 Dren Vrhnika ČRNI
Look Svoboda RdečiSvoboda Rdeči 1 – 6 Litija
Look VirVir 3 – 6 Arne Tabor 69

Round 11

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look LitijaLitija 7 – 5 Kamnik
Look Svoboda BELISvoboda BELI 1 – 5 Olimpija
Look Dren Vrhnika ZlatiDren Vrhnika Zlati 2 – 4 Svoboda Rdeči
Look Dren Vrhnika ČRNIDren Vrhnika ČRNI 0 – 7 Ivančna Gorica
Look Arne Tabor 69Arne Tabor 69 2 – 3 Črnuče
Look NK Dol / DKSANK Dol / DKSA 10 – 1 Vir
Look Laby's Mengo 28Laby's Mengo 28 2 – 4 Dragomer

Round 12

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look Ivančna GoricaIvančna Gorica 1 – 4 Olimpija
Look ČrnučeČrnuče 2 – 2 NK Dol / DKSA
Look Arne Tabor 69Arne Tabor 69 9 – 0 Litija
Look KamnikKamnik 1 – 2 Dren Vrhnika Zlati
Look VirVir 1 – 8 Dren Vrhnika ČRNI
Look DragomerDragomer 7 – 1 Svoboda BELI
Look Svoboda RdečiSvoboda Rdeči 8 – 1 Laby's Mengo 28

Round 13

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look NK Dol / DKSANK Dol / DKSA 2 – 1 Litija
Look Laby's Mengo 28Laby's Mengo 28  –  Kamnik
Look Dren Vrhnika ZlatiDren Vrhnika Zlati  –  Arne Tabor 69
Look DragomerDragomer  –  Svoboda Rdeči
Look Dren Vrhnika ČRNIDren Vrhnika ČRNI  –  Črnuče
Look Svoboda BELISvoboda BELI  –  Ivančna Gorica
Look OlimpijaOlimpija  –  Vir
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Contact organizer
Send message

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.