Calendar of FÚTBOL SALA BENJAMIN MASCULINO-XXXVII JJ.EE. - 2018/2019

JORNADA 1

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX BCFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX B 0 – 3 CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS
Look CEIP RAMON LLULLCEIP RAMON LLULL 0 – 10 CEIP LEON FELIPE
Look INTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIUREINTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIURE 3 – 5 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 11 – 1 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B

JORNADA 2

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 2 – 8 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A
Look CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOSCEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS 4 – 6 CEIP RAMON LLULL
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 2 – 3 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B
Look INTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIUREINTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIURE 3 – 1 CFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX B

JORNADA 3

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX BCFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX B 3 – 5 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS
Look CEIP RAMON LLULLCEIP RAMON LLULL 2 – 3 INTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIURE
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 3 – 3 CEIP LEON FELIPE
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 10 – 0 CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS

JORNADA 4

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look CFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX BCFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX B 2 – 5 CEIP RAMON LLULL
Look INTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIUREINTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIURE 0 – 10 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A
Look CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOSCEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS 0 – 3 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 2 – 3 CEIP LEON FELIPE

JORNADA 5

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 10 – 0 CFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX B
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 5 – 4 INTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIURE
Look CEIP RAMON LLULLCEIP RAMON LLULL 5 – 11 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 6 – 1 CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS

JORNADA 6

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look INTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIUREINTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIURE 1 – 10 CEIP LEON FELIPE
Look CEIP RAMON LLULLCEIP RAMON LLULL 1 – 9 C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A
Look CFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX BCFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX B 1 – 6 CEIP AUSIAS MARCH B
Look CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORSCEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS 5 – 4 CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS

JORNADA 7

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look C NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN AC NTRA SRA DEL CARMEN A 10 – 0 CEIP JAIME BALMES/CEIP EUGENI D´ORS
Look CEIP LEON FELIPECEIP LEON FELIPE 12 – 2 CFSF JOVENTUT D´ELX B
Look CEIP AUSIAS MARCH BCEIP AUSIAS MARCH B 7 – 2 CEIP RAMON LLULL
Look CEIP GINER DE LOS RIOSCEIP GINER DE LOS RIOS 3 – 4 INTEGRASPORT MARIANO BENLLIURE
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Contact organizer
Send message

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.