Calendar of 2ª DIVISIÓN INFANTIL MASCULINA - 17-18

Jornada 1 (11/04/17 – 11/05/17)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza ArteixoARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo 22 – 13 BM LUCUS
Look BM XALLASBM XALLAS 13 – 19 RIBADOSAR
Look Conservas Boya CAMARIÑASConservas Boya CAMARIÑAS 32 – 19 Marmolería José Rey XIRIA
Look rest BM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO

Jornada 2 (11/11/17 – 11/12/17)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look RIBADOSARRIBADOSAR 19 – 15 Conservas Boya CAMARIÑAS
Look BM CULLEREDO construPEREIROBM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO 17 – 15 BM XALLAS
Look Marmolería José Rey XIRIAMarmolería José Rey XIRIA 14 – 34 ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo
Look BM LUCUSBM LUCUS rest

Jornada 3 (11/18/17 – 11/19/17)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza ArteixoARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo 19 – 9 RIBADOSAR
Look BM LUCUSBM LUCUS 23 – 15 Marmolería José Rey XIRIA
Look Conservas Boya CAMARIÑASConservas Boya CAMARIÑAS 10 – 13 BM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO
Look rest BM XALLAS

Jornada 4 (11/25/17 – 11/26/17)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look RIBADOSARRIBADOSAR 23 – 17 BM LUCUS
Look BM CULLEREDO construPEREIROBM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO 12 – 13 ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo
Look BM XALLASBM XALLAS 12 – 14 Conservas Boya CAMARIÑAS
Look Marmolería José Rey XIRIAMarmolería José Rey XIRIA rest

Jornada 5 (12/02/17 – 12/03/17)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look BM LUCUSBM LUCUS 17 – 17 BM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO
Look ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza ArteixoARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo 20 – 9 BM XALLAS
Look Marmolería José Rey XIRIAMarmolería José Rey XIRIA 18 – 24 RIBADOSAR
Look rest Conservas Boya CAMARIÑAS

Jornada 6 (12/16/17 – 12/17/17)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look Conservas Boya CAMARIÑASConservas Boya CAMARIÑAS 21 – 25 ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo
Look BM XALLASBM XALLAS 13 – 20 BM LUCUS
Look BM CULLEREDO construPEREIROBM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO 18 – 13 Marmolería José Rey XIRIA
Look rest RIBADOSAR

Jornada 7 (01/13/18 – 01/14/18)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look BM LUCUSBM LUCUS 20 – 17 Conservas Boya CAMARIÑAS
Look Marmolería José Rey XIRIAMarmolería José Rey XIRIA 23 – 22 BM XALLAS
Look RIBADOSARRIBADOSAR 20 – 31 BM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO
Look ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza ArteixoARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo rest

Jornada 8 (01/20/18 – 01/21/18)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look BM LUCUSBM LUCUS 20 – 22 ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo
Look Marmolería José Rey XIRIAMarmolería José Rey XIRIA 23 – 30 Conservas Boya CAMARIÑAS
Look RIBADOSARRIBADOSAR 33 – 30 BM XALLAS
Look BM CULLEREDO construPEREIROBM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO rest

Jornada 9 (01/27/18 – 01/28/18)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look Conservas Boya CAMARIÑASConservas Boya CAMARIÑAS 37 – 23 RIBADOSAR
Look ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza ArteixoARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo 26 – 11 Marmolería José Rey XIRIA
Look BM XALLASBM XALLAS 15 – 15 BM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO
Look rest BM LUCUS

Jornada 10 (02/03/18 – 02/04/18)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look Marmolería José Rey XIRIAMarmolería José Rey XIRIA 18 – 19 BM LUCUS
Look RIBADOSARRIBADOSAR 12 – 26 ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo
Look BM CULLEREDO construPEREIROBM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO 21 – 24 Conservas Boya CAMARIÑAS
Look BM XALLASBM XALLAS rest

Jornada 11 (02/10/18 – 02/11/18)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza ArteixoARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo 17 – 21 BM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO
Look BM LUCUSBM LUCUS 16 – 13 RIBADOSAR
Look Conservas Boya CAMARIÑASConservas Boya CAMARIÑAS 31 – 23 BM XALLAS
Look rest Marmolería José Rey XIRIA

Jornada 12 (02/17/18 – 02/18/18)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look BM XALLASBM XALLAS 17 – 22 ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo
Look BM CULLEREDO construPEREIROBM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO 20 – 14 BM LUCUS
Look RIBADOSARRIBADOSAR 26 – 27 Marmolería José Rey XIRIA
Look Conservas Boya CAMARIÑASConservas Boya CAMARIÑAS rest

Jornada 13 (02/24/18 – 02/25/18)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza ArteixoARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo 24 – 21 Conservas Boya CAMARIÑAS
Look BM LUCUSBM LUCUS 19 – 19 BM XALLAS
Look Marmolería José Rey XIRIAMarmolería José Rey XIRIA 16 – 23 BM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO
Look RIBADOSARRIBADOSAR rest

Jornada 14 (03/03/18 – 03/04/18)

Team 1 Result Team 2
Look BM XALLASBM XALLAS 29 – 29 Marmolería José Rey XIRIA
Look BM CULLEREDO construPEREIROBM CULLEREDO construPEREIRO 20 – 16 RIBADOSAR
Look Conservas Boya CAMARIÑASConservas Boya CAMARIÑAS 25 – 23 BM LUCUS
Look rest ARTEIXO BALONMÁN Telepizza Arteixo
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone
Contact organizer
Send message

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.