Calendar
Team Video Date Periods Result
Look WP CIUDAD DE RIVASWP CIUDAD DE RIVAS CN LA LATINA-IARA BCN LA LATINA-IARA B Sun, 12/12/2021 18:00 GMT Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID) Sun, 12/12/2021 18:00 GMT Piscina Parque Sureste (Rivas Vaciamadrid-MADRID)
Look CN CUATRO CAMINOS BCN CUATRO CAMINOS B COLEGIO BRAINS BCOLEGIO BRAINS B Sat, 11/06/2021 16:00 GMT C.N. Madrid Moscardó (MADRID) 6921122412 Sat, 11/06/2021 16:00 GMT C.N. Madrid Moscardó (MADRID)
Look CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓNCN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN VAND´03-TETUÁN AVAND´03-TETUÁN A Sat, 11/06/2021 17:15 GMT Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID) 12752112341 Sat, 11/06/2021 17:15 GMT Polideportivo Prado Santo Domingo (Alcorcón-MADRID)

Goals penalty

Name Team Value
Look JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ BARRIUSOJOSE LUIS SANCHEZ BARRIUSO WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS 5
Look DAVID CID VILADAVID CID VILA GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC B 4
Look JORGE MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA RAMOSJORGE MARTINEZ-ALMEIDA RAMOS CN CUATRO CAMINOS A 4
Look JORGE OJEMBARRENA MARTINEZJORGE OJEMBARRENA MARTINEZ VAND 03 -- TETUAN B 3
Look ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREZALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREZ CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN 3

20-second expulsions

Name Team Value
Look ALONSO PEREZ JIMENEZALONSO PEREZ JIMENEZ VAND´03-TETUÁN A 11
Look EDUARDO IMAZ ARAGONESEDUARDO IMAZ ARAGONES VAND 03 -- TETUAN B 10
Look PABLO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZPABLO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ CN CUATRO CAMINOS B 7
Look JORGE GUTIERREZ LOPEZJORGE GUTIERREZ LOPEZ CN CUATRO CAMINOS A 7
Look JAVIER BLANCO MUÑOZJAVIER BLANCO MUÑOZ CN LA LATINA-IARA B 7

Red cards

Name Team Value
Look DAVID ALCÓN GARCÍADAVID ALCÓN GARCÍA COLEGIO BRAINS B 1
Look ANDRES FERNANDEZ JUANANDRES FERNANDEZ JUAN CN CUATRO CAMINOS B 1
Look MANUEL GAMO MONTALVANMANUEL GAMO MONTALVAN CN MADRID MOSCARDÓ 1

Yellow cards

Name Team Value
Look SERGIO FERNANDEZ MIRANDASERGIO FERNANDEZ MIRANDA COLEGIO BRAINS B 1
Look DAVID ALCÓN GARCÍADAVID ALCÓN GARCÍA COLEGIO BRAINS B 1
Look EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZEDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CN CUATRO CAMINOS A 1
Look JORGE OJEMBARRENA MARTINEZJORGE OJEMBARRENA MARTINEZ VAND´03-TETUÁN A 1
Look JUAN MANUEL MARTIN PAEZJUAN MANUEL MARTIN PAEZ CN TRES CANTOS B 1

Goals

Name Team Value
Look LUCAS MARTIN OLIVIERILUCAS MARTIN OLIVIERI CN CUATRO CAMINOS A 17
Look MARCOS DIAZ BURGOSMARCOS DIAZ BURGOS CN POZUELO 16
Look DANIEL BERMEJO SCHUARTZMANDANIEL BERMEJO SCHUARTZMAN CN TRES CANTOS B 15
Look ALEJANDRO GARCIA SAN LEONALEJANDRO GARCIA SAN LEON CN CUATRO CAMINOS A 14
Look NICOLAS GARCIA FABANICOLAS GARCIA FABA CN MADRID MOSCARDÓ 13

Penalty fouls

Name Team Value
Look RUBEN RUIZ TRILLORUBEN RUIZ TRILLO VAND´03-TETUÁN A 3
Look ELOY MADRID PASTORELOY MADRID PASTOR VAND´03-TETUÁN A 3
Look DANIEL ROJO REVUELTADANIEL ROJO REVUELTA COLEGIO BRAINS B 2
Look DAVID PIÑA MORENODAVID PIÑA MORENO CN MADRID MOSCARDÓ 2
Look RUBÉN CUÑADO KITTSTEINERRUBÉN CUÑADO KITTSTEINER CN TRES CANTOS B 2

Permanent expulsions, with disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look ALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREZALBERTO FERNANDEZ PEREZ CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN 1
Look FRANCISCO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS F.FRANCISCO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS F. CN POZUELO 1
Look MARCOS DIAZ BURGOSMARCOS DIAZ BURGOS CN POZUELO 1
Look ANTONIO LEAL ANDREUANTONIO LEAL ANDREU CN POZUELO 1
Look SIMON ZAPATEL GOMEZSIMON ZAPATEL GOMEZ VAND´03-TETUÁN A 1

Permanent expulsions, with non-disciplinary substitution

Name Team Value
Look DAVID HERVAS RODRIGUEZDAVID HERVAS RODRIGUEZ GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC B 1
Look NICOLA ALEXANDER IGLIONICOLA ALEXANDER IGLIO CN CUATRO CAMINOS B 1

Failed penalties

Name Team Value
Look ROBERTO GUARDEÑO FUENTETAJAROBERTO GUARDEÑO FUENTETAJA COLEGIO BRAINS B 2
Look JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ BARRIUSOJOSE LUIS SANCHEZ BARRIUSO WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS 2
Look MANUEL MERLOS MORENOMANUEL MERLOS MORENO VAND 03 -- TETUAN B 2
Look MARCOS YUSTE GARCIAMARCOS YUSTE GARCIA CN POZUELO 2
Look IVAN VALENCIANO ARELLANOIVAN VALENCIANO ARELLANO CN LA LATINA-IARA B 1

Time-outs

Name Team Value
Look JORGE OJEMBARRENA MARTINEZJORGE OJEMBARRENA MARTINEZ VAND´03-TETUÁN A 6
Look JOAN MANUEL RIERA DIAZJOAN MANUEL RIERA DIAZ CN MADRID MOSCARDÓ 4
Look JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZJUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ CN CIUDAD ALCORCÓN 4
Look EDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZEDUARDO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CN CUATRO CAMINOS A 4
Look SAMUEL DE MORAIS TRAJTENGERTZSAMUEL DE MORAIS TRAJTENGERTZ WP CIUDAD DE RIVAS 3

Others

Name Team Value
Look ALBERTO JIMENEZ PINILLAALBERTO JIMENEZ PINILLA GEODESIC REAL CANOE NC B 6
Look ENRIQUE ORTEGA VILLARROELENRIQUE ORTEGA VILLARROEL CN CUATRO CAMINOS B 2
Look ANTONIO JAVIER MOYA ALARCONANTONIO JAVIER MOYA ALARCON CN CUATRO CAMINOS B 2
Look GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO PELAZ DELGADOGUILLERMO ALEJANDRO PELAZ DELGADO CN POZUELO 1
Look ANTONIO LEAL ANDREUANTONIO LEAL ANDREU CN POZUELO 1
Follow all of the competition's information on your iPhone or Android phone

Your browser was unable to load all of our website's resources. This is probably due to a firewall, a proxy or one of your browser's addons or settings.

You can press Ctrl + F5 or Ctrl + Shift + R to force your browser to reload them. If this does not work, try using a different browser or contact your system administrator or ISP to solve this problem.